nicolas.foriel@halteropedia.fr
|
Téléphone
HALTEROPEDIA
 

JANVIER

14/01Championnat du CANADA JuniorBrossard (CAN)
21/01 - 22/01Championnat d'ANGLETERRE SéniorMilton-Keynes (GBR)
27/01Championnats d'IRLANDE MastersBelfast (IRL)
 

FEVRIER

04/02 - 05/02Championnats de GRANDE-BRETAGNE Cadet-JuniorCastleford (GBR)
04/02- 05/02Championnats d'IRLANDE SéniorKillarney (IRL)
17/02 - 19/02Championnats de FINLANDE SéniorsRovaniemi (FIN)
23/02 - 06/02Championnats des USA JuniorKansas City (USA)
24/02 - 26/02Pacific Email TournamentMont Dore (NCL)
26/02Championnats d'IRLANDE DU NORDLarne (NIR)
 

MARS

04/03 - 08/03International Fajr CupAhvaz (IRI)
11/03Championnats du PAYS DE GALLES SéniorCardiff (WAL)
17-19/03Australian InternationalMelbourne (AUS)
22-26/0336e Manuel SuarezLa Havane (CUB)
 

AVRIL

01/04 - 09/04Championnat d'Europe SéniorSplit (CRO)
03/04 - 10/04Championnat du Monde CadetBangkok (THA)
14/04 - 16/04Championnats de FRANCE MastersLa Ferté Milon (FRA)
21/04 - 30/04Jeux Mondiaux MastersAuckland (NZL)
22/04 - 28/04Championnat d'Asie SéniorAshkabat (TKM)
23/04Championnats d'IRLANDE CadetsBelfast (IRL)
29/04Championnats d'ECOSSE Cadet-JuniorPitlochry (SCO)
 

MAI

01/05 - 07/05Championnat Amerique JuniorGuayaquil (ECU)
01/05 - 10/05EGAT Cup Senior - CadetCholburi (THA)
11/05 - 14/05Championnat des USA SéniorChicago (USA)
12/05 - 22/05Jeux de la Solidarité IslamiqueBakou (AZE)
20/05Championnats de FINLANDE CadetsRovaniemi (FIN)
20/05 - 21/05Championnat du CANADA SéniorLa Prairie (CAN)
27/05 - 28/05Championnats de FRANCE Cadets-JuniorsMarseille (FRA)
 

JUIN

03/0653e Tournoi Alpe-AdriaBrunn am Gebirge (AUT)
08/06 - 11/0614e International Women Grand PrixNagold (GER)
09/06Championnats de FINLANDE MastersKerava (FIN)
10/06 - 11/06Championnats de FRANCE SéniorsMont de Marsan (FRA)
16/06 - 23/06Championnat du Monde JuniorTokyo (JPN)
16/06 - 18/06Championnat Pan-Amerique MasterSanto Domingo (DOM)
17/06Championnats de FRANCE MinimesWittenheim (FRA)
22/06 - 25/06Championnats des USA CadetsAtlanta (USA)
30/06 - 01/07Championnats d'ALLEMAGNE JeunesHostenbach (GER)
 

JUILLET

15/07 - 16/07Championnats de GRANDE-BRETAGNE SéniorsCoventry (GBR)
20/07 - 27/07Championnats d'Afrique SéniorVacoas (MRI)
22/07 - 30/07Championnats d'Asie CadetKathmandu (NEP)
22/07 - 30/07Championnats d'Asie JuniorKathmandu (NEP)
23/07 - 30/07Championnat d'Amérique SéniorMiami (USA)
28/07 - 30/07ZKC International EmailMont Dore (NCL)
 

AOUT

11/08 - 19/08Championnat d'Europe MasterHalmstad (SUE)
19/08 - 20/08Championnats de FINLANDE U20-U23Kouvola (FIN)
20/08 - 25/08FISU UniversiadesTaipei (TPE)
 

SEPTEMBRE

01/09 - 03/09Baltic CupVentspils (LAT)
02/09Championnats de SUISSE Juniors-SéniorsLausanne (SUI)
03/09 - 09/09Championnat du Commonwealth CadetGold Coast (AUS)
03/09 - 09/09Championnat du Commonwealth JuniorGold Coast (AUS)
03/09 - 09/09Championnat du Commonwealth SéniorGold Coast (AUS)
03/09 - 09/09Championnat d'Oceanie CadetGold Coast (AUS)
03/09 - 09/09Championnat d'Oceanie JuniorGold Coast (AUS)
03/09 - 09/09Championnat d'Oceanie SeniorGold Coast (AUS)
09/09Visegrad CupPrague (CZE)
15/09 - 17/09Open Bosnia CupSarajevo (BIH)
17/09 - 24/09Championnats Amérique Centrale et CaraibesGuatemala City (GUA)
17/09 - 27/09Asian Indoor & Art Martial GamesAshkabat (TKM)
23/09 - 30/09Championnat d'Europe U15Pristina (KOS)
23/09 - 30/09Championnat d'Europe CadetPristina (KOS)
30/09 - 01/10Championnats de GRANDE-BRETAGNE U20-U23Castleford (GBR)
 

OCTOBRE

01/10 - 31/10Coupe d'Asie?? (KOR)
07/10 - 14/10Championnat d'Afrique CadetKampala (UGA)
07/10 - 14/10Championnat d'Afrique JuniorKampala (UGA)
07/10Championnat de SUISSE Junior et MastersMoutier (SUI)
10/10 - 15/10EGAT Cup JuniorRoi Et (THA)
15/10 - 22/10Championnat d'Europe JuniorTirana (ALB)
15/10 - 22/10Championnat d'Europe U23Tirana (ALB)
21/10 - 28/10Championnat d'Amerique CadetCali (COL)
27/10 - 30/10Championnat d'Oceanie MastersGold Coast (AUS)
27/10 - 30/10Championnat d'Australie MastersGold Coast (AUS)
28/1015e Tournoi International Denis RandonClermont-l'Hérault (FRA)
28/10Championnat du PAYS DE GALLES U13-U17Bangor (WAL)
 

NOVEMBRE

04/11Tournoi International Vladan MihailovicIndija (SRB)
11/11 - 12/11Championnats d'ECOSSE SéniorPerthshire (SCO)
16/11 - 19/11Coupe de la MéditerrannéeLjubljana (SLO)
28/11 - 05/12Championnats du Monde SéniorAnaheim (USA)
 

DECEMBRE

04/12 - 15/12Mini Pacific GamesPort Villa (VAN)
07/12 - 11/12Open d'AmériqueLos Angeles (USA)
 

JANVIER

   
 

FEVRIER

   
 

MARS

   
 

AVRIL

04/04 - 15/04Jeux du CommonwealthGolden Coast (AUS)
 

MAI

   
 

JUIN

16/06 - 23/06Championnats d'Europe MastersBudapest (HUN)
 

JUILLET

   
 

AOUT

18/08 - 25/08Championnats du Monde MastersBarcelone (ESP)
 

SEPTEMBRE

   
 

OCTOBRE

01/10 - 12/10Jeux de la JeunesseBuenos Aires (ARG)
 

NOVEMBRE

   
 

DECEMBRE